80/2 M-OV-PEILWETTBEWERB-DER-ARDRF-INTERSSENGEMEINCHAFT-DORMUND
===================================================================
Wettkampf: 6.05.2017   ab 11.00 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80+2-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: 80m2MTln+Hel
 175=22=26

Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>>
80mS-3-5-1-4-2-Z4840 m
2MS-3-5-1-4-2-Z4840 m

  Kategorie   80m   2M  

K a t e g o r i e   80m

S-3-5-1-4-2-Z80m   Reihenfolge   S-3-5-1-4-2-Z   >4840m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Bücker, Theo             08'03*+09'54*+13'36*+15'37*+09'25*+05'14* = 61'49
  3  Schwider, Dieter         12'54 +18'05 +13'49 +08'38 +08'24 +06'58  = 68'48
 
S-2-4-1-5-3-Z80m   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-1-5-3-Z   >4840m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Pomplun, Siegfried       06'50*+12'06 +08'16*+19'32*+10'40*+06'57* = 64'21
  4  Pohl, Walter             07'29 +12'03 +16'35 +19'52 +07'57 +07'29  = 71'25
  5  Bönig, Marco             12'12 +11'27 +17'08 +19'45 +11'56 +08'34  = 81'02
  6  Kurz, Martin             07'35 +09'39*+18'19 +25'14 +13'21 +09'10  = 83'18
  7  Lietz, Wilhelm           11'26 +07'10 +18'55 +27'46 +12'30 +07'19  = 85'06
  8  Lietz, Elfriede          12'02 +14'32 +15'07 +24'10 +12'17 +08'58  = 87'06
  9  Pomplun, Ingrid          10'16 +12'04 +18'01 +25'17 +13'34 +11'16  = 90'28
 11  Stachon, Ralf            08'53 +14'24 +16'46 +30'10 +22'28 +11'24  =104'05
 12  Wittek, Claus-Dieter     08'51 +14'19 +16'46 +30'11 +18'11 +15'49  =104'07
 
S-3-5-1-2-4-Z80m   Reihenfolge   S-3-5-1-2-4-Z   >5680m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
 10  Demuth, Ewald            12'56 +12'32 +20'27 +21'56 +16'08 +16'24  =100'23
 
S-2-1-5-3-Z80m   Reihenfolge   S-2-1-5-3-Z   >4630m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
 13  Grühn, Julia             09'29*+36'59*+39'55 +16'58 +09'37* =112'58
 14  Grühn, Beatrix           09'31 +37'05 +39'45*+16'58*+09'42  =113'01
 
S-3-5-1-4-Z80m   Reihenfolge   S-3-5-1-4-Z   >4720m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
 15  Becker, Anette           20'06 +17'33 +31'56 +15'19 +31'43  =116'37
 
S-3-5-2-Z80m   Reihenfolge   S-3-5-2-Z   >3620m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
 16  Grühn, Peter             13'01 +13'49 +33'23 +08'33  = 68'46
 
S-5-3-Z80m   Reihenfolge   S-5-3-Z   >2500m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
 17  Berse, Matthias          18'39 +21'53 +15'24  = 55'56

  Kategorie   80m   2M  

K a t e g o r i e   2M

S-2-4-1-5-3-Z2M   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-1-5-3-Z   >4840m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Hornig, Ulrich           07'04*+09'51 +18'33 +18'43*+20'06*+09'05* = 83'22
  2  Baudisch, Frank          07'42 +08'45*+10'54*+43'31 +13'15 +06'48  = 90'55
  4  Gödtner, Ulrich          07'47 +08'47 +11'18 +43'16 +13'46 +09'52  = 94'46
 
S-3-5-1-4-2-Z2M   Reihenfolge   S-3-5-1-4-2-Z   >4840m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  3  Pelinski, Veit           10'22 +09'05 +40'51 +08'32 +17'52 +06'02  = 92'44
 
S-3-5-Z2M   Reihenfolge   S-3-5-Z   >2500m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
     Hoek, Jan                20'45 +16'52 +98'54  =136'31

  Kategorie   80m   2M  

Veranstalter: ARDF-Interessengemeinschaft Dortmund, DK1UU