80/2 M-OV-PEILWETTBEWERB-DER-ARDRF-INTERSSENGEMEINCHAFT-DORMUND
===================================================================
Wettkampf: 31.10.2017   ab 11.30 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80+2-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: 80M 2M Tln +Hel
  18 4 =22 =26
Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>>
80M S-4-3-1-5-2-Z 4540 m
2M S-4-3-1-5-2-Z 4540 m

  Kategorie   80M   2M  

K a t e g o r i e   80M

S-4-3-1-5-2-Z 80M   Reihenfolge   S-4-3-1-5-2-Z   >4540m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Pelinski, Daniel         08'48*+08'39*+10'51 +13'49 +04'43*+06'46* = 53'36
  2  Schwider, Dieter         09'29 +09'22 +09'26*+06'31*+12'17 +10'05  = 57'10
  3  Pohl, Walter             13'42 +13'51 +08'36 +08'47 +07'11 +10'56  = 63'03
  4  Bönig, Marco             13'40 +19'04 +07'42 +08'10 +09'02 +12'25  = 70'03
  5  Bücker, Theo             14'35 +20'08 +10'45 +10'24 +06'06 +08'57  = 70'55
  7  Loose, Volker            10'17 +21'22 +08'59 +10'36 +11'07 +10'14  = 72'35
  8  Grühn, Julia             13'49 +13'59 +08'48 +14'54 +12'01 +10'19  = 73'50
  9  Grühn, Peter             13'46 +13'58 +09'41 +14'18 +11'46 +10'23  = 73'52
 10  Berse, Matthias          25'34 +17'14 +13'55 +09'07 +11'45 +11'11  = 88'46
 11  Harms, Martina           25'22 +17'29 +13'37 +09'16 +11'54 +14'56  = 92'34
 12  Harms, Matthias          25'33 +17'12 +14'46 +08'18 +11'55 +16'07  = 93'51
 13  Lietz, Wilhelm           10'48 +17'29 +21'18 +27'06 +10'53 +14'22  =101'56
 14  Lietz, Elfriede          17'05 +16'17 +20'58 +27'17 +11'39 +13'58  =107'14
 
S-2-5-1-3-4-Z 80M   Reihenfolge   S-2-5-1-3-4-Z   >4540m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  6  Harms, Christian         16'25 +11'28 +11'11 +18'43 +06'19 +07'18  = 71'24
 
S-2-1-3-5-Z 80M   Reihenfolge   S-2-1-3-5-Z   >4640m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
 15  Wieand, Werner           18'58 +20'28 +23'35 +17'52 +24'59  =105'52
 
S-2-5-Z 80M   Reihenfolge   S-2-5-Z   >2890m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
 16  Harms, Lisa              57'38 +10'07 +30'03  = 97'48
 
S-2-Z 80M   Reihenfolge   S-2-Z   >1730m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
 17  Becker, Anette           23'40 +18'50  = 42'30
 
S-Z 80M   Reihenfolge   S-Z   > m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
     Olejnik, Robin           115'28  =115'28

  Kategorie   80M   2M  

K a t e g o r i e   2M

S-4-3-1-5-2-Z 2M   Reihenfolge   S-4-3-1-5-2-Z   >4540m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Pelinski, Veit           09'37*+08'51*+09'48*+12'38*+06'07*+08'41* = 55'42
  2  Wittek, Claus-Dieter     14'20 +14'33 +11'56 +08'44 +08'04 +10'44  = 68'21
 
S-2-1-3-5-4-Z 2M   Reihenfolge   S-2-1-3-5-4-Z   >5040m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  3  Hornig, Ulrich           13'45 +22'48 +17'32 +17'55 +15'07 +15'30* =102'37
  4  Gödtner, Ulrich          12'58*+23'21*+16'55*+17'55*+15'15*+19'04  =105'28

  Kategorie   80M   2M  

Veranstalter: ARDF-Interessengemeinschaft Dortmund, DK1UU