80/2 M-OV-PEILWETTBEWERB-DER-ARDRF-INTERSSENGEMEINCHAFT-DORMUND
===================================================================
Wettkampf: 6.05.2018   ab 10.30 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80+2-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: 80M2MTln+Hel
 232=25=29

Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>>
80MS-2-4-1-5-3-Z3730 m
2MS-2-4-1-5-3-Z3730 m

  Kategorie   80M   2M  

K a t e g o r i e   80M

S-3-5-1-2-Z80M   Reihenfolge   S-3-5-1-2-Z   >2880m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Berse, Matthias          06'24*+08'52 +05'12*+11'05*+05'09* = 36'42
  2  Gierlach, Peter          07'28 +06'51*+07'10 +11'11 +05'44  = 38'24
  4  Gierlach, Anna           08'17 +10'40 +11'02 +11'20 +09'44  = 51'03
  5  Gierlach, Julia          08'12 +10'48 +11'06 +11'29 +09'30  = 51'05
  6  Pomplun, Siegfried       07'45 +13'25 +11'55 +11'02 +07'06  = 51'13
  7  Wittek, Claus-Dieter     07'16 +14'01 +05'53 +17'02 +08'02  = 52'14
  8  Bönig, Marco             08'59 +11'36 +11'12 +14'53 +09'40  = 56'20
 
S-2-1-5-3-Z80M   Reihenfolge   S-2-1-5-3-Z   >2880m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  3  Pohl, Walter             12'14 +11'48*+08'25*+12'36*+05'35* = 50'38
  9  Bücker, Theo             12'18 +14'39 +08'01 +17'25 +05'06  = 57'29
 10  Pomplun, Ingrid          11'35*+14'31 +09'54 +16'29 +08'28  = 60'57
 11  Kurz, Martin             12'48 +13'02 +10'03 +22'27 +08'22  = 66'42
 12  Grühn, Julia             13'59 +21'28 +10'09 +26'25 +11'04  = 83'05
 13  Grühn, Beatrix           13'57 +21'31 +10'10 +26'25 +11'21  = 83'24
 14  Grühn, Peter             14'01 +21'33 +10'23 +25'40 +11'50  = 83'27
 16  Stachon, Ralf            12'55 +18'57 +18'00 +28'09 +10'59  = 89'00
 17  Becker, Anette           14'47 +20'58 +14'18 +32'52 +10'54  = 93'49
 18  Heusner, Jürgen          12'50 +22'58 +19'25 +19'17 +25'25  = 99'55
 19  Menke, Norbert           23'30 +38'35 +11'41 +23'58 +09'18  =107'02
 20  Menke, Elke              22'54 +39'04 +11'42 +24'33 +08'51  =107'04
 
S-3-1-5-2-Z80M   Reihenfolge   S-3-1-5-2-Z   >3310m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
 15  El Mourabit, Andrea      14'29 +26'51 +14'06 +22'58 +09'14  = 87'38
 
S-2-1-3-Z80M   Reihenfolge   S-2-1-3-Z   >2740m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
 21  Lietz, Wilhelm           14'02 +23'04 +30'49 +08'23  = 76'18
 
S-3-2-Z80M   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-Z   >1990m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
 22  Lietz, Elfriede          12'11 +29'56*+13'10* = 55'17
 23  Gierlach, Maria          12'08*+30'06 +13'05  = 55'19

  Kategorie   80M   2M  

K a t e g o r i e   2M

S-2-1-5-3-Z2M   Reihenfolge   S-2-1-5-3-Z   >2880m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Pelinski, Veit           07'08*+14'26*+06'00*+16'14*+04'48* = 48'36
  2  Gödtner, Ulrich          12'24 +19'12 +18'13 +27'59 +11'07  = 88'55

  Kategorie   80M   2M  

Veranstalter: ARDF-Interessengemeinschaft Dortmund, DK1UU