OV-PEILWETTBEWERB-Der IG-DO in ortmund Sölderholz
===================================================================
Wettkampf: 9.03.2019   ab 12.00 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: Tln+Hel
 =29=32

Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>>
S-4-3-1-10-8-2-6-9-5-7-Z3720 m

S-7-5-9-6-8-10-1-2-3-4-Z   Reihenfolge   S-7-5-9-6-8-10-1-2-3-4-Z   >3810m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
  1  Wanner, Nikolaj          08'27 +02'10 +02'20 +02'57 +03'22 +03'40 +03'28 +04'33 +02'01 +03'02 +01'54  = 37'54
 
S-4-1-10-8-6-2-9-5-7-3-Z   Reihenfolge   S-4-1-10-8-6-2-9-5-7-3-Z   >3980m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
  2  Gierlach, Peter          02'53*+05'55*+05'02*+04'32*+06'47*+06'06*+04'02*+03'44*+02'34*+04'53*+04'23* = 50'51
 20  Gierlach, Maria          04'52 +20'29 +12'09 +09'58 +14'45 +08'18 +08'27 +07'04 +04'59 +16'48 +08'05  =115'54
 21  Lietz, Elfriede          04'59 +20'12 +12'17 +09'59 +14'40 +08'17 +08'30 +07'24 +04'48 +16'42 +08'13  =116'01
 
S-7-5-9-6-8-2-10-1-3-4-Z   Reihenfolge   S-7-5-9-6-8-2-10-1-3-4-Z   >3910m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
  3  Demuth, Ewald            06'37 +03'15 +04'21 +04'57 +06'39 +04'45 +04'43 +05'55 +04'38 +03'58 +02'47  = 52'35
 
S-1-10-8-2-6-9-5-7-3-4-Z   Reihenfolge   S-1-10-8-2-6-9-5-7-3-4-Z   >3960m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
  4  Gierlach, Julia          15'23 +06'06 +05'04 +06'12 +06'59 +03'44 +03'19 +02'24 +04'21 +03'53 +01'54  = 59'19
 
S-4-1-10-8-6-9-5-7-3-2-Z   Reihenfolge   S-4-1-10-8-6-9-5-7-3-2-Z   >4160m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
  5  Schwider, Dieter         02'54 +07'10 +05'17 +06'33 +07'24 +05'50 +05'19 +02'48 +05'16 +04'57 +07'31  = 60'59
 
S-4-7-5-9-6-2-8-10-1-3-Z   Reihenfolge   S-4-7-5-9-6-2-8-10-1-3-Z   >3900m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
  6  Tausendfreund, Kay       04'31*+05'16*+03'00*+03'32 +04'58*+05'36*+04'38*+14'35*+07'31 +04'37*+03'54* = 62'08
  7  Gierlach, Anna           04'38 +05'14 +03'00 +03'23*+05'08 +05'40 +04'34 +14'35 +07'22*+04'45 +03'53  = 62'12
 
S-7-5-9-2-6-8-10-1-3-4-Z   Reihenfolge   S-7-5-9-2-6-8-10-1-3-4-Z   >3800m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
  8  Bönig, Marco             07'41 +03'27 +04'17 +05'01 +06'26 +07'00 +05'50 +06'43 +08'19 +06'41 +03'51  = 65'16
 
S-4-1-10-3-2-8-6-9-5-7-Z   Reihenfolge   S-4-1-10-3-2-8-6-9-5-7-Z   >4070m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
  9  El Mourabit, Andrea      04'07 +06'11 +06'00 +10'38 +04'32 +04'04 +10'27 +06'08 +05'24 +03'08 +05'09  = 65'48
 
S-4-2-3-1-10-8-6-9-5-7-Z   Reihenfolge   S-4-2-3-1-10-8-6-9-5-7-Z   >3980m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
 10  Pelinski, Veit           02'23 +12'31 +05'37 +03'30 +05'01 +07'02 +08'09 +05'45 +04'49 +03'25 +07'45  = 65'57
 
S-7-5-9-6-2-8-10-1-3-4-Z   Reihenfolge   S-7-5-9-6-2-8-10-1-3-4-Z   >3720m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
 11  Pomplun, Ingrid          07'37*+03'50*+04'49*+06'20*+07'40*+04'33*+08'24*+11'19*+05'52*+06'06*+04'16* = 70'46
 16  Gödtner, Ulrich          08'36 +04'20 +06'14 +06'36 +07'29 +06'19 +08'18 +08'08 +06'26 +08'59 +06'12  = 77'37
 
S-4-3-1-10-8-2-6-9-5-7-Z   Reihenfolge   S-4-3-1-10-8-2-6-9-5-7-Z   >3720m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
 12  Nguyen, Kieu-Phi         04'12 +05'54 +07'10 +06'53 +07'53 +06'00*+07'15*+07'10*+06'16*+04'14*+08'07* = 71'04
 12  Grühn, Julia             04'12 +05'54 +07'10 +06'53 +07'53 +06'00*+07'15*+07'10*+06'16*+04'14*+08'07* = 71'04
 14  Grühn, Gero              03'30*+06'26*+06'17*+07'45*+07'53*+07'04 +10'16 +07'41 +05'11 +05'18 +08'56  = 76'17
 15  Grühn, Peter             04'12 +06'07 +06'42 +07'16 +08'12 +06'43 +10'29 +07'20 +05'16 +05'50 +08'19  = 76'26
 
S-4-3-1-2-10-8-6-9-5-7-Z   Reihenfolge   S-4-3-1-2-10-8-6-9-5-7-Z   >3910m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
 17  Kurz, Martin             05'05 +08'20 +07'02 +09'34 +06'29 +07'31 +09'45 +07'07 +05'54 +04'59 +08'16  = 80'02
 
S-4-7-5-9-6-8-10-1-3-2-Z   Reihenfolge   S-4-7-5-9-6-8-10-1-3-2-Z   >4160m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
 18  Hornig, Ulrich           04'38 +06'10 +04'02 +05'10 +07'24 +09'09 +08'19 +06'50 +05'55 +05'10 +17'17  = 80'04
 
S-4-3-2-1-10-8-6-9-5-7-Z   Reihenfolge   S-4-3-2-1-10-8-6-9-5-7-Z   >3810m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
 19  Jung, Quiana             06'11*+07'25*+09'08 +15'10*+12'41 +16'46 +15'44*+09'21 +09'07*+06'33*+07'36* =115'42
 22  Jung, Jessika            06'28 +07'51 +07'44*+16'17 +12'16 +16'24 +16'19 +08'07*+10'20 +06'20*+08'06  =116'12
 23  Skoljar, Agatha          06'39 +07'39 +08'45 +15'29 +13'35 +15'56 +15'31 +09'24 +10'23 +05'54 +08'19  =117'34
 24  Pohl, Walter             06'26 +07'54 +08'26 +15'39 +12'08*+16'19*+16'19 +09'47 +09'24 +06'11 +09'03  =117'36
 
S-4-1-10-8-6-9-5-7-2-Z   Reihenfolge   S-4-1-10-8-6-9-5-7-2-Z   >4040m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
 25  Heusner, Jürgen          03'46 +08'12 +05'38 +05'19 +08'24 +06'08 +04'12 +03'17 +09'01 +09'58  = 63'55
 
S-4-1-8-10-6-2-9-5-7-Z   Reihenfolge   S-4-1-8-10-6-2-9-5-7-Z   >3990m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
 26  Lietz, Wilhelm           04'26 +10'22 +09'49 +16'43 +12'56 +07'30 +05'54 +05'51 +03'20 +05'14  = 82'05
 
S-4-3-1-10-8-6-9-5-7-Z   Reihenfolge   S-4-3-1-10-8-6-9-5-7-Z   >3370m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
 27  Becker, Annette          08'24 +18'01 +06'45 +09'41 +11'04 +14'32 +08'07 +07'35 +04'50 +26'07  =115'06
 
S-7-5-9-2-6-8-4-Z   Reihenfolge   S-7-5-9-2-6-8-4-Z   >3540m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
 28  Pomplun, Siegfried       06'24 +02'50 +03'38 +03'00 +06'09 +04'45 +16'44 +04'22  = 47'52
 
S-4-8-2-9-5-7-3-Z   Reihenfolge   S-4-8-2-9-5-7-3-Z   >3450m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
 29  Ruiz, Olivier            11'06 +17'48 +32'05 +06'34 +02'55 +02'14 +04'01 +04'24  = 81'07

Veranstalter: ARDF-OV Dortmunder Hochschulen DK1UU.